Heo Nam Joon (1993)

Heo Nam Joon (1993)

Other Name: 허남준 Хо Нам Чжун

Age: 31

Birthday: June, 09, 1993

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Heo Nam Joon is a South Korean actor managed by Initial Entertainment. He attended the Department of Acting at Sungkyunkwan University. Heo made his acting debut in the 2019 film "The First Shot" and his first TV debut through OCN "Missing: The Other Side".

(Source: WikipeWiki, initialent)

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Watchasia.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!