Jeong Yeong Joo (1971)

Jeong Yeong Joo (1971)

Other Name: 정영주 郑英珠 鄭榮洲 チョン・ヨンジュ Jeong Young Joo Jung Yeong Joo Jung Young Joo Чжон Ён Чжу

Age: 53

Birthday: May, 23, 1971

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Jung Young Joo is a South Korean musical actress who has also participated in numerous TV dramas. She graduated with bachelor's degrees from the Seoul Institute of the Arts, Department of Dramatic Art and from Myongji University Department of Vocal Music. She began to make her name known by appearing in dramas and various music contests. She tends to take on a variety of roles in dramas using her unique and individual looks. She is currently represented by V Company.

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Watchasia.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!