Kang Myeong Joo (1970)

Kang Myeong Joo (1970)

Other Name: 강명주 Gang Myeong Joo Kang Myung Joo Gang Myung Joo

Age: 54

Birthday: January, 01, 1970

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kang Myung Joo is a South Korean film and theater actress.

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Watchasia.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!