Lee Joo Bin (1989)

Lee Joo Bin (1989)

Other Name: 이주빈 李主儐

Age: 35

Birthday: September, 18, 1989

Nationality: Gangneung-si, South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Lee Joo Bin is a South Korean actor and model under ANDMARQ Studio Agency (앤드마크). She studied at Dongduk Women’s University in Seoul.

In 2017, Joo Bin made her drama debut in “Whisper” (귓속말) as well as her movie debut in “The Chosun Farmers’ Dictionary.”

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasia.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!