Moon Xion (1993)

Moon Xion (1993)

Other Name: 문용석 문시온 Moon Yong Seok Moon Yong Suk Moon Shi On Moon Si On

Age: 31

Birthday: April, 29, 1993

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Moon Xion, born Moon Yong Seok, is a South Korean actor and model. He first attracted attention for appearing in the K-pop girl group miss A's music video for their song “Love Again.” On March 26, 2018, he debuted as main vocalist and guitarist of the duo Leciel (르씨엘).

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Watchasia.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!