Seo Ye Hwa (1989)

Seo Ye Hwa (1989)

Other Name: 서예화 徐藝花 ソ・イェファ Со Е Хва

Age: 35

Birthday: March, 08, 1989

Nationality: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Seo Ye Hwa is a South Korean actress.

She made her start in musical theater, and then went on to make her screen debut with a role in the 2014 drama series “Flower Grandpa Investigation Unit.” She followed up with “Thumping Spike” (2016) and more recently appeared in the 2019 drama “Her Private Life.”

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to Watchasia.to , please bookmark new link. Thank you!